Wärmedämm-Verbundsysteme, Fassadenarbeiten Haus 7
TED · 605691-2026Contract noticeCloses in 48 days · 2026-10-20
Buyer
CountryDE
Published2026-09-02
Deadline2026-10-20
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Land Berlin – Sondervermögen für Daseinsvorsorge- und nicht betriebsnotwendige Bestandsgrundstücke des Landes Berlin (SODA) c/o BIM Berliner Immobilienmanagement GmbH in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Elektrocom GmbH | 1 | €682,515 | 2026-08-28 |
| VSTR AG Rodewisch NL Berlin-Brandenburg | 1 | €178,641 | 2026-05-13 |
CPV codes
45443000 Construction workDescription
Fassadenarbeiten Haus 7, betr. alle Bauteile (BT) West / Nord / Ost WDVS-Arbeiten / Klempnerarbeiten / Malerarbeiten