Suministros y Servicios para la instalación y mantenimiento de la Infraestructura del Servicio Convergente de Contact Center.
TED · 600939-2026Award notice · modificationNo deadline given
Buyer
NameEJIE, S.A. - Sociedad Informática del Gobierno Vasco - EJIE-Sociedad Informática del Gobierno Vasco
CountryES
Published2026-09-01
Deadline—
Value
Estimated—
Awarded€6,280,000 · 6,280,000 EUR
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from EJIE, S.A. - Sociedad Informática del Gobierno Vasco - EJIE-Sociedad Informática del Gobierno Vasco in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| TELEFÓNICA SOLUCIONES DE INFORMÁTICA Y COMUNICACIONES DE ESPAÑA, S.A. | 2 | €8,199,384 | 2026-08-18 |
| INTERNACIONAL PERIFERICOS Y MEMORIAS ESPAÑA, S.L.U. | 2 | €3,597,880 | 2026-05-12 |
| VERSIA SISTEMAS TI, S.A. | 1 | €6,098,673 | 2026-05-12 |
| SPECIALIST COMPUTER CENTRES, S.L. | 1 | €3,599,990 | 2026-08-19 |
| UTE TELEFONICA-SIRT | 1 | €2,293,579 | 2026-07-20 |
CPV codes
48445000 Software & information systems72261000 IT services: consulting, software, internetDescription
Suministros y Servicios para la instalación y mantenimiento de la Infraestructura del Servicio Convergente de Contact Center.