Paper, plastic and cleaning articles for Karlsøy municipality.
TED · 606819-2026Contract noticeCloses in 22 days · 2026-09-25
Buyer
Name—
Country—
Published2026-09-03
Deadline2026-09-25
Value
Estimated€221,842 · 2,400,000 NOK
Awarded—
CPV codes
39830000 Furniture, furnishings, appliances19640000 Leather, textiles, plastics, rubber33711900 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticals33760000 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticalsDescription
The procurement is being made on behalf of Karlsøy municipality, k-no. 5534