Įranga pacientų dietiniam maitinimui NVC (Nr. 13129) - AK
TED · 605426-2026Contract noticeCloses in 13 days · 2026-09-15
Buyer
NameVšĮ Vilniaus universiteto ligoninė Santaros klinikos (PV)
CountryLT
Published2026-09-02
Deadline2026-09-15
Value
Estimated€238,900 · 238,900 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from VšĮ Vilniaus universiteto ligoninė Santaros klinikos (PV) in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| UAB OneMed | AmberCell Solutions UAB | 1 | €245,025 | 2026-07-14 |
| UAB „Ilsanta“ | 1 | €66,000 | 2026-05-21 |
| Elymus | UAB INTERAUTOMATIKA | 1 | €65,416 | 2026-06-30 |
| Real Fusion UAB | 1 | €42,048 | 2026-08-27 |
| UAB Vitrolab | 1 | €13,650 | 2026-05-22 |
CPV codes
39315000 Furniture, furnishings, appliancesDescription
Įranga pacientų dietiniam maitinimui NVC (daugiau žr. pirkimo dokumentuose)