Διαγ. αρ. 26.074.ΣΣ.ΗΜΥ -Παροχή υπηρεσιών πενταετούς συντήρησης διάφορων συστημάτων στη Ναυτική Βάση Ευάγγελος Φλωράκη
TED · 596945-2026Contract noticeCloses in 24 days · 2026-09-25
Value
Estimated€25,000 · 25,000 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Τμήμα Ηλεκτρομηχανολογικών Υπηρεσιών in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Logicom Solutions Ltd | 2 | €500,000 | 2026-05-06 |
| Royal Engineering Co Ltd | 2 | €127,630 | 2026-07-24 |
| DEKSA LTD | 1 | €794,000 | 2026-08-20 |
| G.KALLENOS INFOSYSTEMS LTD | 1 | €326,000 | 2026-07-17 |
| Blue Sun Automation Limited | 1 | €309,208 | 2026-07-24 |
Full buyer profile: what Τμήμα Ηλεκτρομηχανολογικών Υπηρεσιών buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
50000000 Repair & maintenance services50610000 Repair & maintenance servicesDescription
Παροχή υπηρεσιών πενταετούς συντήρησης διάφορων συστημάτων στη Ναυτική Βάση Ευάγγελος Φλωράκη