Jelgavas novada pašvaldības ielu/ceļu uzturēšana 2026/2027.gada ziemas periodā
TED · 606837-2026Contract noticeCloses in 32 days · 2026-10-05
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Jelgavas novada pašvaldība in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "BVP" | 2 | €800,000 | 2026-08-13 |
| Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "REATON" | 1 | €1,234,436 | 2026-08-26 |
| Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "INOS" | 1 | €145,706 | 2026-09-03 |
Full buyer profile: what Jelgavas novada pašvaldība buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
90620000 Sewage, refuse, cleaning & environmental44113910 Construction materials & structuresDescription
Jelgavas novada pašvaldības ielu/ceļu uzturēšana 2026/2027.gada ziemas periodā