Acuerdo Marco para el sostenimiento de los equipos respiratorios existentes en unidades de la Armada Española
TED · 598077-2026Contract noticeCloses in 29 days · 2026-09-29
Buyer
NameDirección de Gestión Económica de la Jefatura de Apoyo Logístico de la Armada
CountryES
Published2026-08-31
Deadline2026-09-29
Value
Estimated€2,466,116 · 2,466,115.72 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Dirección de Gestión Económica de la Jefatura de Apoyo Logístico de la Armada in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| NAVANTIA S.A. | 10 | — | 2026-07-28 |
| NAVANTIA S.A. SME | 3 | — | 2026-07-10 |
| INDRA SISTEMAS | 2 | — | 2026-08-03 |
| ESCRIBANO MECHANICAL AND ENGINEERING SL | 1 | — | 2026-06-02 |
| FLUIDMECANICA SUR S.L. | 1 | — | 2026-08-06 |
CPV codes
50000000 Repair & maintenance services33157000 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticalsDescription
Acuerdo Marco para el sostenimiento de los equipos respiratorios existentes en unidades de la Armada Española