Winterdienst Kreisstraßen 2026/2027
TED · 602087-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Landratsamt Ilm-Kreis in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Blank GmbH | Serval Gebäudemanagement und Industrietechnik GmbH | 2 | €120,156 | 2026-07-10 |
| Brillant GmbH/ european-clean-service | Blank GmbH | 1 | €112,452 | 2026-07-09 |
Full buyer profile: what Landratsamt Ilm-Kreis buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
90620000 Sewage, refuse, cleaning & environmental90630000 Sewage, refuse, cleaning & environmentalDescription
Winterdienst Kreisstraßen 2026/2027