System zur Angriffserkennung
TED · 597622-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated—
Awarded€4,962,881 · 4,962,881 EUR
WinnerBechtle Network & Security Solutions GmbH
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Flughafen Stuttgart GmbH in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Amadeus IT Group S.A. | 1 | €6,426,936 | 2026-07-09 |
| DATAGROUP Ulm GmbH | 1 | — | 2026-07-23 |
Full buyer profile: what Flughafen Stuttgart GmbH buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
72212730 IT services: consulting, software, internet48730000 Software & information systems48731000 Software & information systems72222300 IT services: consulting, software, internet72226000 IT services: consulting, software, internetDescription
Die Flughafen Stuttgart GmbH, im Folgenden kurz FSG, plant die Vergabe zum Betrieb der Systeme zur Angriffserkennung (SzA) als Managed Service.