Elektro - 2. Obergeschoss Bayerhamerstraße 16
TED · 608325-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Buyer
NameSalzburg AG für Energie, Verkehr und Telekommunikation
CountryAT
Published2026-09-03
Deadline—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Salzburg AG für Energie, Verkehr und Telekommunikation in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bilfinger Life Science GmbH | 1 | €2,762,023 | 2026-05-05 |
| Regeltechnik und Schaltanlagenbau GmbH R+S Group | 1 | €776,593 | 2026-05-05 |
| INTEGRAL Montage und Anlagentechnik GmbH | 1 | €670,748 | 2026-07-01 |
| Hartl Bau GmbH | 1 | €239,998 | 2026-08-27 |
CPV codes
45311200 Construction workDescription
Umbau 2. OG Elektroarbeiten