VKE C241; A 44 VKE C241, Sontra Ost (m) bis Wommener Dreieck (m) - Umwelttechn. Gutachten Rückbau B400
TED · 602656-2026Contract noticeCloses in 31 days · 2026-10-02
Buyer
NameDEGES Deutsche Einheit Fernstraßenplanungs- und -bau GmbH
CountryDE
Published2026-09-01
Deadline2026-10-02
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from DEGES Deutsche Einheit Fernstraßenplanungs- und -bau GmbH in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dipl-Ing. (FH)Thilo Weischedel / Prof. Dr.-Ing. Chrisitian Seiler Prüfgemeinschaft c/o Grassel GmbH | 12 | — | 2026-06-19 |
| Ingenieurgemeinschaft EHS - Battenberg & Koch c/o EHS beratende Ingenieure für Bauwesen GmbH | 11 | — | 2026-05-28 |
| Leonhardt, Andrä und Partner Beratende Ingenieure VBI AG | 9 | — | 2026-07-20 |
| Schüßler-Plan Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH | 6 | — | 2026-08-17 |
| GTU Mobility GmbH & Co.KG | 4 | — | 2026-08-05 |
CPV codes
71300000 Architecture, engineering & inspectionDescription
VKE C241; A 44 VKE C241, Sontra Ost (m) bis Wommener Dreieck (m) Vertragsnummer AC24360113 Umwelttechn. Gutachten Rückbau B400