PA_ritiro e trasporto fanghi biologici liquidi (cer 19.08.05) derivanti dal trattamento delle acque reflue urbane presso gli impianti di depurazione della provincia di Milano gestiti da Gruppo Cap
TED · 597524-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€806,400 · 806,400 EUR
Awarded€431,400 · 431,400 EUR
WinnerClean Service di Monaco Elia
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from CAP EVOLUTION SRL in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| A2A Ambiente S.p.A | 1 | €929,400 | 2026-08-31 |
Full buyer profile: what CAP EVOLUTION SRL buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
90512000 Sewage, refuse, cleaning & environmentalDescription
PA_ritiro e trasporto fanghi biologici liquidi (cer 19.08.05) derivanti dal trattamento delle acque reflue urbane presso gli impianti di depurazione della provincia di Milano gestiti da Gruppo Cap