Anestezijos aparato ir transportinio dirbtinės plaučių ventiliacijos aparato pirkimas (NVC)
TED · 611140-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Buyer
NameVšĮ Vilniaus universiteto ligoninė Santaros klinikos (PV)
CountryLT
Published2026-09-04
Deadline—
Value
Estimated€0 · 0 EUR
Awarded€78,600 · 78,600 EUR
WinnerUAB „Tradintek“ | UAB Remeda
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from VšĮ Vilniaus universiteto ligoninė Santaros klinikos (PV) in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| UAB „Laborama” | 6 | €6,161,880 | 2026-08-28 |
| UAB DIAMEDICA | 3 | €2,576,000 | 2026-08-10 |
| UAB „Tradintek“ | 3 | €1,549,500 | 2026-07-10 |
| UAB MedUS Medical | 3 | €207,362 | 2026-08-17 |
| UAB Tamro | 3 | €156,278 | 2026-07-23 |
CPV codes
33100000 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticalsDescription
anestezijos aparatas, 1 kompl. ir transportinis dirbtinės plaučių ventiliacijos aparatas, 1 kompl.