DAF_2026_000192 : AT03_TAD_Relance (exlot8)_Chateaumaillant_Montluçon
TED · 604190-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€0 · 0 EUR
Awarded€271,196 · 271,196 EUR
WinnerLDT TRANSPORT ET VOYAGES
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Région Auvergne Rhône Alpes in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| SAS TRANSARC AQUILLON | GDS TRAVEL | SAS BIERCE CARS ET VOYAGES | AUTOCARS CHAZOT | CARS ROCHETTE | 2TMC | 1 | €18,939,628 | 2026-06-03 |
| SAS TRANSARC AQUILLON | LDT TRANSPORTS ET VOYAGES | PRÊT A PARTIR STIA | 1 | €17,054,854 | 2026-06-11 |
| TRANSARC AQUILLON | THERMEVASION | STI ALLIER | 1 | €2,700,927 | 2026-08-31 |
| DILICO | SAS FRAMONT BOUFFERET | SAS TRANSARC AQUILLON | 1 | €826,518 | 2026-06-25 |
| SAS TRANSARC AQUILLON | 1 | €164,784 | 2026-06-03 |
Full buyer profile: what Région Auvergne Rhône Alpes buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
60112000 Transport servicesDescription
Exécution de services de transports sur réservation