Dostawa sprzętu komputerowego dla Wydziału SiMR .
TED · 598341-2026Contract noticeCloses in 10 days · 2026-09-10
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Politechnika Warszawska in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eugeniusz Sienicki GIGA MULTIMEDIA | 4 | €124,160 | 2026-06-26 |
| OPTOTOM INSTRUMENTS SYKUŁA I WSPÓLNICY SPÓŁKA KOMANDYTOWO-AKCYJNA | 2 | €20,583 | 2026-06-26 |
| DPS Software Sp. z o.o. | 2 | €18,899 | 2026-06-03 |
| GIGA MULTIMEDIA Eugeniusz Sienicki | NTT POLAND SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ | 1 | €122,349 | 2026-06-11 |
| GIGA MULTIMEDIA Eugeniusz Sienicki | 1 | €59,596 | 2026-08-26 |
Full buyer profile: what Politechnika Warszawska buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
30200000 Office & computing machinery30213000 Office & computing machinery30231300 Office & computing machinery30230000 Office & computing machinery48000000 Software & information systemsDescription
1. Przedmiotem zamówienia jest dostawa zestawów komputerowych 10 sztuk, komputerów stacjonarnych 64 sztuki, monitora 49”, monitora 55”, zasilaczy komputerowych 32 sztuki, monitora 27”1 sztuka, komputera stacjonarnego 1 sztuka,