IMA ZV Kaserne Zürich, Gesamtinstandsetzung/Umnutzung l BKP 282-03 Wandbeläge, Türen Neu
TED · 601806-2026Contract noticeCloses in 45 days · 2026-10-16
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Hochbauamt Kanton Zürich, Baubereich C in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| DE_Hälg & Co. AG, Zweigniederlassung Zürich | 1 | €14,074,173 | 2026-05-07 |
| DE_Equans Switzerland AG | 1 | €5,928,444 | 2026-05-07 |
| DE_Jos. Berchtold AG | 1 | €1,308,603 | 2026-07-13 |
| DE_Simeta AG | 1 | €1,023,566 | 2026-04-30 |
| DE_Hammer Metall AG | 1 | €385,207 | 2026-06-08 |
Full buyer profile: what Hochbauamt Kanton Zürich, Baubereich C buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
45000000 Construction workDescription
Gesamtinstandsetzung/Umnutzung der Alten Militärkaserne zum Bildungszentrum für Erwachsene (BiZE) mit öffentlichen Erdgeschossnutzungen.