AKH CTMT - 6227 - Szintilationszähler 01
TED · 493357-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Buyer
NameWiener Gesundheitsverbund - Universitätsklinikum AKH Wien
CountryAT
Published2026-07-16
Deadline—
Value
Estimated—
Awarded€142,663 · 142,662.96 EUR
WinnerHVD Life Science Vertriebs-GmbH
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Wiener Gesundheitsverbund - Universitätsklinikum AKH Wien in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bartelt GmbH | 4 | €1,193,142 | 2026-08-13 |
| Beckman Coulter GmbH | 3 | €3,260,866 | 2026-07-16 |
| Molecular Devices (Germany) GmbH | 2 | €1,228,694 | 2026-07-16 |
| Fisher Scientific (Austria) GmbH | 2 | €806,224 | 2026-07-17 |
| Bio-Rad Laboratories Ges.m.b.H | 2 | €225,231 | 2026-08-13 |
CPV codes
38000000 Laboratory, optical & precision equipment38341000 Laboratory, optical & precision equipmentDescription
Gegenstand des Vergabeverfahrens ist die Lieferung, Montage/Installation und Inbetriebnahme von Szintilationszähler im Rahmen des gegenständlichen Projekts.