Začasna ojačitev in sanacija viaduktov VA0045 in VA0046 Dolgi most
TED · 599243-2026Contract noticeCloses in 9 days · 2026-09-09
Buyer
NameDRUŽBA ZA AVTOCESTE V REPUBLIKI SLOVENIJI D.D.
CountrySI
Published2026-08-31
Deadline2026-09-09
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from DRUŽBA ZA AVTOCESTE V REPUBLIKI SLOVENIJI D.D. in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
Full buyer profile: what DRUŽBA ZA AVTOCESTE V REPUBLIKI SLOVENIJI D.D. buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
45220000 Construction workDescription
Začasna ojačitev in sanacija viaduktov VA0045 in VA0046 Dolgi most