Transport, Verwertung und Entsorgung von Straßenkehricht
TED · 607478-2026Contract noticeCloses in 32 days · 2026-10-06
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Stadt Fürth in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| IG Franken Gebäudereinigung GmbH | 1 | €1,363,227 | 2026-06-08 |
| AKG Agrar Kompost GmbH | 1 | €1,265,491 | 2026-07-16 |
| Geiger Umweltsanierung GmbH & Co. KG | 1 | €389,856 | 2026-06-08 |
| Arche aktiv! gGmbH | 1 | €6 | 2026-08-06 |
CPV codes
90510000 Sewage, refuse, cleaning & environmentalDescription
Transport, Verwertung und Entsorgung von Straßenkehricht