Los 72 - Brandmeldeanlage; Landestheater Altenburg, Theaterplatz 19, 04600 Altenburg, Sanierung Kronenboden
TED · 607332-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated—
Awarded€64,139 · 64,138.74 EUR
WinnerSPIE Information & Communication Services GmbH
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Landkreis Altenburger Land in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| GMW Solidbau GmbH | 1 | €1,528,843 | 2026-05-08 |
| Schäfer Aufzüge GmbH | 1 | €380,217 | 2026-07-23 |
| EL-RU-FE ELEKTRO Seidel GmbH | 1 | €199,963 | 2026-09-03 |
| Ed. Züblin Aktiengesellschaft | 1 | €163,726 | 2026-08-11 |
| SDM Gutzmann GmbH & Co. KG | 1 | €93,463 | 2026-09-03 |
Full buyer profile: what Landkreis Altenburger Land buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
45212322 Construction work45311000 Construction workDescription
Los 72 - Brandmeldeanlage; Landestheater Altenburg, Theaterplatz 19, 04600 Altenburg, Sanierung Kronenboden --- Art und Umfang des Loses: siehe 5.1 Aus verfahrenstechnischen Gründen wird jedes Los in einer separaten Auftragsbekanntmachung veröffentlicht.