Bodenbelagsarbeiten 2. BA (Bauteil C + F) - Umbau und Erweiterung der Bertolt-Brecht-Gesamtschule in Seelze
TED · 602385-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Buyer
NameStadt Seelze - 21.1 Innere Verwaltung - Zentrale Vergabestelle
CountryDE
Published2026-09-01
Deadline—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Stadt Seelze - 21.1 Innere Verwaltung - Zentrale Vergabestelle in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rasche Minden GmbH | 1 | €678,614 | 2026-07-30 |
| M.M. Bau-, Sanierungservice Mariusz Morylak | 1 | €220,697 | 2026-07-30 |
| ZETTEC Gefahrenmeldesysteme GmbH | 1 | €161,897 | 2026-08-27 |
| Ruhnow GmbH | 1 | €160,113 | 2026-07-30 |
| Malermeister Volker Köhler GmbH | 1 | €157,189 | 2026-08-20 |
CPV codes
45432100 Construction workDescription
Bodenbelagsarbeiten, 2. BA (Bauteil C + F)