FöS Astrid Lindgren Rückbau, Neubau - HLS-Planung
TED · 600962-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Buyer
NameFachbereich Recht, Team Vergabe Bauleistungen/Bauplanung
CountryDE
Published2026-09-01
Deadline—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Fachbereich Recht, Team Vergabe Bauleistungen/Bauplanung in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Planungsgruppe M+M AG | 1 | €227,410 | 2026-09-01 |
| S&P Sahlmann Plaungsgesellschaft für Gebäudetechnik mbH | 1 | €108,108 | 2026-06-04 |
CPV codes
71321000 Architecture, engineering & inspectionDescription
FöS Astrid Lindgren Rückbau, Neubau - Fachplanung Technische Ausrüstung - HLS