Portatyvinis rentgeno aparatas
TED · 606576-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Buyer
NameLietuvos sveikatos mokslų universiteto ligoninė Kauno klinikos (PV)
CountryLT
Published2026-09-03
Deadline—
Value
Estimated€129,752 · 129,752.07 EUR
Awarded€89,500 · 89,500 EUR
WinnerUAB Asanmeda
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Lietuvos sveikatos mokslų universiteto ligoninė Kauno klinikos (PV) in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| UAB Ekstrameda | 4 | €873,851 | 2026-09-03 |
| UAB Sormedica | 4 | €666,405 | 2026-08-26 |
| UAB DIAMEDICA | 3 | €583,908 | 2026-08-26 |
| UAB „Tradintek“ | 3 | €443,620 | 2026-08-14 |
| UAB Tamro | 3 | €152,707 | 2026-08-17 |
CPV codes
33111000 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticals48000000 Software & information systemsDescription
Portatyvinis rentgeno aparatas, Kiekis - 1 vnt.