Campus Battelle, rénovation énergétique des bâtiments C et F
TED · 598274-2026Contract noticeCloses in 39 days · 2026-10-09
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Office cantonal des bâtiments (OCBA) in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| FR_CCHE Genève SA | 1 | €3,805,715 | 2026-08-13 |
| FR_Atelier MARCH SA | 1 | €1,975,172 | 2026-08-13 |
Full buyer profile: what Office cantonal des bâtiments (OCBA) buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
71000000 Architecture, engineering & inspectionDescription
Il s'agit d'un appel d'offres d'architecte dans le cadre des travaux de rénovation énergétique des bâtiments C et F du Campus Battelle, pour les phases SIA 32 à 53.