PLOČEVINA
TED · 600016-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Buyer
NameELEKTRO MARIBOR, podjetje za distribucijo električne energije, d.d.
CountrySI
Published2026-09-01
Deadline—
Value
Estimated€798,650 · 798,650 EUR
Awarded€809,750 · 809,750 EUR
WinnerELTEZ d.o.o. trgovina in inženiring Ljubljana
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from ELEKTRO MARIBOR, podjetje za distribucijo električne energije, d.d. in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| STIGMA-CEVNI SISTEMI proizvodno in trgovsko podjetje, d.o.o. | 1 | €952,214 | 2026-06-09 |
| J - RUPERT družba za trgovino in storitve, d.o.o. | ZAVAS, poslovne rešitve, d.o.o. | 1 | €240,331 | 2026-08-13 |
CPV codes
44316400 Construction materials & structuresDescription
PLOČEVINA