CPUB007DGA2026 - Aquisição de Serviços de Manutenção, Assistência Técnica e Fornecimento de Peças e Componentes para equipamentos de limpeza urbana, por lotes
TED · 606582-2026Contract noticeCloses in 27 days · 2026-09-30
Buyer
NameEMAC - Empresa de Ambiente de Cascais, EM, SA
CountryPT
Published2026-09-03
Deadline2026-09-30
Value
Estimated€670,000 · 670,000 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from EMAC - Empresa de Ambiente de Cascais, EM, SA in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
Full buyer profile: what EMAC - Empresa de Ambiente de Cascais, EM, SA buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
50100000 Repair & maintenance services42670000 Industrial machinery34300000 Transport equipment42600000 Industrial machineryDescription
CPUB007DGA2026 - Aquisição de Serviços de Manutenção, Assistência Técnica e Fornecimento de Peças e Componentes para equipamentos de limpeza urbana, por lotes