PC-2025-000949-Fornecimento Sistemas de Comando e Proteção para a ampliação das Subestações, Fundão, Palmela e Pegões
TED · 612500-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from REN - Rede Eléctrica Nacional, S.A. in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| HITACHI ENERGY PORTUGAL, S.A. | 1 | €1,789,000 | 2026-09-04 |
| SIEMENS, S.A. | 1 | €1,248,354 | 2026-09-03 |
Full buyer profile: what REN - Rede Eléctrica Nacional, S.A. buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
31200000 Electrical machinery & lightingDescription
PC-2025-000949-Fornecimento Sistemas de Comando e Proteção para a ampliação das Subestações, Fundão, Palmela e Pegões