Prestación de los servicios de personal para apoyo técnico y de dotación de infraestructuras y equipos en general para el desarrollo del programa cultural general anual del ayuntamiento de Alcobendas
TED · 610052-2026Contract notice · social & specific servicesCloses in 28 days · 2026-10-02
Buyer
NameJunta de Gobierno del Ayuntamiento de Alcobendas
CountryES
Published2026-09-04
Deadline2026-10-02
Value
Estimated€1,621,029 · 1,621,028.75 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Junta de Gobierno del Ayuntamiento de Alcobendas in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eventual Services Producción y Eventos, S.L. | 1 | €479,974 | 2026-07-09 |
| Club Deportivo Elemental de Tenis-Pádel Alcobendas | 1 | €440,298 | 2026-06-16 |
Full buyer profile: what Junta de Gobierno del Ayuntamiento de Alcobendas buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
92000000 Recreational, cultural & sporting services32342410 Radio, TV, communication equipment45215500 Construction work45223800 Construction work45223810 Construction work71318100 Architecture, engineering & inspection79952000 Business services: law, marketing, consulting92100000 Recreational, cultural & sporting services92300000 Recreational, cultural & sporting servicesDescription
Prestación de los servicios de personal para apoyo técnico y de dotación de infraestructuras y equipos en general para el desarrollo del programa cultural general anual del ayuntamiento de Alcobendas