SBS - 2026 Estrich-2-BA-neu_Ex-Post
TED · 603259-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Buyer
NameKreisausschuss Main-Taunus-Kreis, Hochbau- und Liegenschaftsamt
CountryDE
Published2026-09-02
Deadline—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Kreisausschuss Main-Taunus-Kreis, Hochbau- und Liegenschaftsamt in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Klemens Ott GmbH | 1 | €545,173 | 2026-08-25 |
| El-Rhomari Ausbau GmbH | 1 | €332,379 | 2026-08-25 |
| Odenwäller Garten- und Landschaftsbau GmbH | 1 | €329,448 | 2026-05-05 |
| Daniel Wehler GmbH | 1 | €319,694 | 2026-07-16 |
| Grabert Fassadentechnik GmbH | 1 | €288,324 | 2026-07-13 |
CPV codes
45262321 Construction workDescription
Im Bestandsgebäude sind Estricharbeiten notwendig.