Fliesen- und Doppelbodenarbeiten Haus 1B und 3 (Kopie)
TED · 602161-2026Contract noticeCloses in 37 days · 2026-10-08
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Handwerkskammer Dortmund in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| MK Haustechnik GmbH | 2 | €792,055 | 2026-08-13 |
| Fritz Meyer GmbH | 1 | €7,176,352 | 2026-06-30 |
| Leniger Sanitär- Heizungstechnik GmbH | Hans Eckhoff GmbH | 1 | €2,273,097 | 2026-08-20 |
| Baugesellschaft Sudbrack mbH | 1 | €979,429 | 2026-06-30 |
| Noll GmbH | 1 | €893,526 | 2026-07-28 |
Full buyer profile: what Handwerkskammer Dortmund buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
45431000 Construction work45431100 Construction work45431200 Construction work44112220 Construction materials & structuresDescription
Die Handwerkskammer Dortmund beabsichtigt den Neubau, Umbau und die Erweiterung ihres Bildungswerks. Die Gesamtbaumaßnahme umfasst den Neubau des Hauses 3 und die Erweiterung des Hauses 1B sowie die dazugehörigen Außenanlagen.