Foerdertechnik
TED · 603444-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Buyer
NameStaatliches Bauamt Erlangen-Nürnberg, Technische Geschäftsleitung, SG Bau
CountryDE
Published2026-09-02
Deadline—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Staatliches Bauamt Erlangen-Nürnberg, Technische Geschäftsleitung, SG Bau in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Josef Baumgartner GmbH Baustrom-Anlagen | 2 | €140,964 | 2026-06-10 |
| LEONHARD WEISS GmbH & Co. KG | 1 | €6,674,940 | 2026-06-10 |
| Rubner Holzbau GmbH | 1 | €6,568,976 | 2026-06-11 |
| NH Baulogistik GmbH | 1 | €3,281,665 | 2026-05-20 |
| i-TZ Abbruch und Entkernung UG | 1 | €3,228,358 | 2026-06-03 |
CPV codes
45313100 Construction workDescription
Rückbau von 3 Aufzügen im Bestand und Neubau von: - 2 x 630 kg Aufzügen mit 2 Haltestellen - 1 x 1000kg mit 6 Haltestellen - 1 x 1000kg mit 7 Haltestellen