Aquisição de equipamentos diversos, por lotes
TED · 610604-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated—
Awarded€18,900,032 · 18,900,032 EUR
WinnerOriginal Sunenergy, lda
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Instituto São João de Deus in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Luis Filipe da MAta Santos | 1 | €42,356 | 2026-08-18 |
| Ameto lda | 1 | €27,941 | 2026-08-18 |
| Perfilduplo, Lda. | 1 | €19,760 | 2026-09-04 |
| Planetavertical, Lda | 1 | €13,500 | 2026-09-04 |
Full buyer profile: what Instituto São João de Deus buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
09331200 Petroleum, fuel, electricity & energyDescription
Aquisição de equipamentos diversos, por lotes