Zajištění provozu a servisu meteostanic Medipo SHN
TED · 597048-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€309,217 · 7,483,370 CZK
Awarded€309,217 · 7,483,370 CZK
WinnerMEDIPO - SI, s.r.o.
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Ředitelství silnic a dálnic s. p. in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| SPEL, a.s. | 24 | €59,475,830 | 2026-08-27 |
| CROSS Zlín, a.s. | 12 | €22,105,197 | 2026-08-18 |
| REBUT s.r.o. | 6 | €22,579,328 | 2026-08-07 |
| SEIT s.r.o. | 5 | €388,541 | 2026-08-27 |
| STEGG s.r.o. | 4 | €7,687,723 | 2026-08-07 |
Full buyer profile: what Ředitelství silnic a dálnic s. p. buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
50324100 Repair & maintenance servicesDescription
Komplexní zajištění provozu a servisu silničních meteorologických stanic (SMS) technologie Medipo SHN v rozsahu podle Přílohy č. 1 Rámcové dohody