Continuidad (evolución, mantenimiento y soporte) del servicio integral de control horario del personal del Cabildo de Gran Canaria.
TED · 605812-2026Contract noticeCloses in 33 days · 2026-10-05
Buyer
NameConsejería de Gobierno de Presidencia y Movilidad Sostenible del Cabildo de Gran Canaria
CountryES
Published2026-09-02
Deadline2026-10-05
Value
Estimated€701,600 · 701,600 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Consejería de Gobierno de Presidencia y Movilidad Sostenible del Cabildo de Gran Canaria in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| UTE INERZA, S.A. - AVANTIC ESTUDIO DE INGENIEROS, S.L., CABILDO GC APLICACIONES | 1 | €471,379 | 2026-06-16 |
| DELOITTE CONSULTING SLU | 1 | €395,020 | 2026-06-15 |
CPV codes
72267000 IT services: consulting, software, internet51212000 Installation servicesDescription
Indicado en el Cuadro de Características del PCAP