HS Sächs. Polizei Rothenburg , Außenanlagen
TED · 499435-2026Award notice · modificationawardedNo deadline given
Buyer
NameStaatsbetrieb Sächsisches Immobilien- und Baumanagement, NL Bautzen
CountryDE
Published2026-07-20
Deadline—
Value
Estimated—
Awarded€377,898 · 377,898.3 EUR
WinnerStraßen- und Tiefbau GmbH See
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Staatsbetrieb Sächsisches Immobilien- und Baumanagement, NL Bautzen in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dachdeckermeister Claus Dittrich GmbH & co.KG | 1 | €547,879 | 2026-08-20 |
| GEMTEC GmbH , NL Dresden | 1 | €82,473 | 2026-07-20 |
CPV codes
45232451 Construction workDescription
Medienerschließung Pforte