Vigilancia y Seguridad del edificio de Plaza de Legazpi Nº7, adscrito al Área de Gobierno de Urbanismo, Medio Ambiente y Movilidad
TED · 592018-2026Contract notice · social & specific servicesCloses in 29 days · 2026-09-28
Buyer
NameÁrea de Gobierno de Urbanismo, Medio Ambiente y Movilidad del Ayuntamiento de Madrid
CountryES
Published2026-08-27
Deadline2026-09-28
Value
Estimated€23,378,375 · 23,378,374.91 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Área de Gobierno de Urbanismo, Medio Ambiente y Movilidad del Ayuntamiento de Madrid in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| UTE PWACS-AUTOMATICA-TRACK MOBILITY. | 2 | €3,896,301 | 2026-07-22 |
CPV codes
79710000 Business services: law, marketing, consultingDescription
Servicio de vigilancia y seguridad mediante vigilantes sin arma del edificio de Plaza de Legazpi nº 7.