Suministro de un mamógrafo digital con tomosíntesis, mamografía con contraste esterotaxia en 2d, 3d, tomobiopsia y con mamografía con contraste, incluyendo instalación, calibración y formación
TED · 597871-2026Contract noticeCloses in 3 days · 2026-09-03
Value
Estimated€342,000 · 342,000 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Gestió Pius Hospital de Valls, SAM in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| UCB PHARMA, S.A. | 1 | €923,241 | 2026-06-05 |
Full buyer profile: what Gestió Pius Hospital de Valls, SAM buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
33111650 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticalsDescription
Suministro de un mamógrafo digital con tomosíntesis, mamografía con contraste esterotaxia en 2d, 3d, tomobiopsia y con mamografía con contraste, incluyendo instalación, calibración y formación