Erschließung BG Westring West
TED · 610787-2026Contract noticeCloses in 53 days · 2026-10-27
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Stadt Roth in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| MANDEL Gebäudetechnik GmbH | 2 | €292,890 | 2026-06-17 |
| SES-Elektrotechnik GmbH | 1 | €623,439 | 2026-05-21 |
| O.Lux GmbH + Co. | 1 | €552,516 | 2026-05-21 |
| Recal fensterbau GmbH | 1 | €408,802 | 2026-05-21 |
| Würflein Haustechnik GmbH & Co.KG | 1 | €287,990 | 2026-06-17 |
CPV codes
45111291 Construction workDescription
Erschließung