Sil. I tř. Pardubického kraje, opravy AHV, okr. PCE
TED · 610263-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€3,164,601 · 76,453,604 CZK
Awarded—
WinnerChládek a Tintěra, Pardubice a.s.
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Ředitelství silnic a dálnic s. p. in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| PORR a.s. | 53 | €2,202,666,920 | 2026-08-25 |
| Skanska a.s. | 47 | €2,502,186,187 | 2026-08-19 |
| STRABAG a.s. | 44 | €323,524,958 | 2026-08-26 |
| SILNICE GROUP a.s. | 27 | €23,424,389 | 2026-08-25 |
| Značky Morava, a.s. | 26 | €33,849,767 | 2026-09-04 |
Full buyer profile: what Ředitelství silnic a dálnic s. p. buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
45233141 Construction workDescription
Jedná se o RD pro poskytování stavebních prací spočívajících v provádění oprav hutněných asfaltových vrstev vozovek v okrese Pardubice.