Fornecimento contínuo de materiais de comunicação em pequenos e grandes formatos, por lotes
TED · 607666-2026Contract noticeCloses in 31 days · 2026-10-04
Value
Estimated€606,315 · 606,314.57 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Município da Maia in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Enerre - Produções e Representações S.A. | 1 | €370,044 | 2026-07-22 |
| Marketingable, Lda. | 1 | €14,680 | 2026-07-22 |
Full buyer profile: what Município da Maia buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
22460000 Printed matter & relatedDescription
Proc. 685/2026 - Fornecimento contínuo de materiais de comunicação em pequenos e grandes formatos, por lotes