JAEN CBAM UCB PHARMA. S.A. AM 578/2025
TED · 611413-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Buyer
NameServicio Andaluz de Salud. Hospital Universitario de Jaén
CountryES
Published2026-09-04
Deadline—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Servicio Andaluz de Salud. Hospital Universitario de Jaén in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| SANOFI AVENTIS, S.A. | 4 | €3,015,389 | 2026-08-14 |
| ROCHE FARMA, S.A. | 3 | €3,928,055 | 2026-09-04 |
| ASTRAZENECA FARMACEUTICA SPAIN, S.A. | 3 | €2,525,110 | 2026-06-25 |
| GLAXOSMITHKLINE, S.A. | 3 | €1,966,691 | 2026-06-10 |
| JANSSEN-CILAG, S.A. | 2 | €7,144,190 | 2026-06-10 |
CPV codes
33600000 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticalsDescription
CONTRATO BASADO EN EL CUERDO MARCO AM 578/2025, UCB PHARMA. S.A. CBAM SUMINISTRO DE TRACTO SUCESIVO Y PRECIO UNITARIO DE MEDICAMENTOS EXCLUSIVOS UTILIZADOS EN LOS CENTROS SANITARIOS DEL SERVICIO ANDALUZ DE SALUD.