Vitalparameter-Monitoringsysteme für das UK Tulln
TED · 608583-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from NÖ Landesgesundheitsagentur in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bristol-Myers Squibb GesmbH | 2 | — | 2026-07-27 |
| Intuitive Surgical Sàrl | 1 | €1,873,572 | 2026-05-11 |
| Stryker Austria GmbH | 1 | €708,651 | 2026-09-03 |
| Fujifilm Austria GmbH | 1 | €328,708 | 2026-09-03 |
| EDAP TMS GmbH | 1 | €130,200 | 2026-05-11 |
Full buyer profile: what NÖ Landesgesundheitsagentur buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
33195000 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticalsDescription
Erneuerung von Teilen der Vitalparameter-Monitoring Komponenten plus Abschluss eines zugehörigen Wartungsvertrags.