Prórroga Del Contrato Basado A4835/2025 Con Código De Agrupación 8122. Código Actual De Agrupación 8378 (Organismo Estatal Inspección De Trabajo Y Seguridad Social-Secretaría General)
TED · 607601-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Buyer
CountryES
Published2026-09-03
Deadline—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Dirección General de Racionalización y Centralización de la Contratación-Junta de Contratación Centralizada in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Endesa Energia | 12 | €24,955,123 | 2026-09-03 |
| Iberdrola Clientes Sau | 11 | €104,089,123 | 2026-08-19 |
| Solred, S.A. | 4 | €31,079,535 | 2026-08-13 |
| Moeve, S.A. | 3 | €947,235 | 2026-08-07 |
| Disa Red De Servicios Petrolíferos, S.A.U. | 2 | €934,131 | 2026-08-07 |
CPV codes
09310000 Petroleum, fuel, electricity & energyDescription
Prórroga Del Contrato Basado A4835/2025 Con Código De Agrupación 8122. Código Actual De Agrupación 8378 (Organismo Estatal Inspección De Trabajo Y Seguridad Social-Secretaría General)