Prestations de lignes interurbaines et scolaires du bassin sud-est de la Métropole
TED · 607261-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€1,493,648 · 1,493,648 EUR
Awarded—
WinnerPRESTATIONS DE LIGNES INTERURBAINES ET SCOLAIRES DU BASSIN SUD-EST DE LA METROPOLE
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Métropole Aix Marseille Provence in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| AUTOCARS SUMIAN | SOCIETE NOUVELLE TRANSPORTS SUMA Groupé avec UTP/RUBANS BLEUS PASTOURET/TELLESCHI | 1 | €65,633,165 | 2026-07-01 |
| AZUR EVASION | 1 | €1,159,019 | 2026-07-08 |
Full buyer profile: what Métropole Aix Marseille Provence buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
60112000 Transport servicesDescription
Prestations de lignes interurbaines et scolaires du bassin sud-est de la Métropole