L191, Stadttunnel Feldkirch – Nebenbaulose Portal Tisis und Portal Tosters, externe ÖBA und BauK
TED · 602243-2026Contract noticeCloses in 10 days · 2026-09-11
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Land Vorarlberg in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| TIQU- Tiroler Qualitätszentrum für Umwelt, Bau und Rohstoffe GmbH | 1 | €164,238 | 2026-05-15 |
Full buyer profile: what Land Vorarlberg buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
71520000 Architecture, engineering & inspectionDescription
Die Ermittlung des Auftragnehmers für die verfahrensgegenständliche Leistung der externen ÖBA und Baustellenkoordination für die Nebenbaulose "Portal Tisis" und "Portal Tosters" für das Bauvorhaben "L191, Stadttunnel Feldkirch".