Sanitetski potrošni materijal
TED · 610488-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€350,000 · 350,000 EUR
Awarded€286,015 · 286,014.9 EUR
WinnerMEDICINA-PROMET d.o.o. | MEDIX - RAY d.o.o.
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from DOM ZDRAVLJA SPLITSKO-DALMATINSKE ŽUPANIJE in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| MEDI-LAB d.o.o. | MES d.o.o. | 1 | €676,331 | 2026-07-20 |
| MEDI-LAB d.o.o. | 1 | €658,381 | 2026-05-21 |
Full buyer profile: what DOM ZDRAVLJA SPLITSKO-DALMATINSKE ŽUPANIJE buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
33140000 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticalsDescription
Jednogodišnja nabava sanitetskog potrošnog materijala.