Serversystem für KI Interferenz Workloads - PR1237100-3190-I
TED · 612072-2026Contract noticeCloses in 31 days · 2026-10-05
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Fraunhofer-Gesellschaft - Einkauf B12 in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| IDpendant GmbH | 1 | — | 2026-06-02 |
Full buyer profile: what Fraunhofer-Gesellschaft - Einkauf B12 buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
48820000 Software & information systemsDescription
Serversystem für KI Interferenz Workloads