Servicio De Mantenimiento De La Instalación De Climatización En El Aeropuerto De Palma De Mallorca
TED · 611021-2026Contract noticeCloses in 28 days · 2026-10-02
Value
Estimated€10,054,512 · 10,054,512 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Aena. Presidencia. Consejero Delegado in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| SCHINDLER SA | 1 | €7,045,367 | 2026-06-04 |
| BEUMER GROUP IBERIA S.L. | 1 | €3,611,400 | 2026-05-28 |
Full buyer profile: what Aena. Presidencia. Consejero Delegado buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
50730000 Repair & maintenance servicesDescription
Servicio De Mantenimiento De La Instalación De Climatización En El Aeropuerto De Palma De Mallorca