2026-ESO-315 110/10/10 kV 25MVA galios transformatorių pirkimas
TED · 604366-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from UAB Ignitis grupės paslaugų centras (PV) in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| UAB AUSGA | 3 | €5,789,245 | 2026-09-02 |
| Raleksas | 2 | €5,977,400 | 2026-08-26 |
| Automatikos sistemos | 2 | €605,000 | 2026-08-11 |
| A. Žilinskio ir ko UAB | 1 | €6,050,000 | 2026-08-04 |
| ECO SPRENDIMAI UAB | 1 | €6,050,000 | 2026-08-21 |
Full buyer profile: what UAB Ignitis grupės paslaugų centras (PV) buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
31170000 Electrical machinery & lightingDescription
110/10/10 kV 25MVA galios transformatorių pirkimas