SKZ Lausitz Königsw. Fischwirtschaft
TED · 598810-2026Award notice · modificationawardedNo deadline given
Buyer
NameStaatsbetrieb Sächsisches Immobilien- und Baumanagament NL Bautzen
CountryDE
Published2026-08-31
Deadline—
Value
Estimated—
Awarded€72,912 · 72,911.59 EUR
WinnerHPU Hausbrucher Putz Unternehmen GmbH
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Staatsbetrieb Sächsisches Immobilien- und Baumanagament NL Bautzen in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bau Gräfe GmbH | 2 | €377,506 | 2026-07-06 |
| Sauter-Cumulus GmbH Niederlassung Dresden | 1 | €1,576,495 | 2026-07-06 |
| Tischlerei Berger GmbH & Co.KG | 1 | €165,694 | 2026-07-06 |
| Fischer Flachdach GmbH | 1 | €98,107 | 2026-08-31 |
| Dachdeckerfachbetrieb Henrik Gerntke | 1 | €92,558 | 2026-07-06 |
CPV codes
45410000 Construction workDescription
Putzarbeiten TBM Wohnheim